Election Results Logo

2015 ALMBS Gilmer/Calhoun General Election Results

Gilmer/Calhoun General Election Results
Federalist County Results Nationalist
Sheriff Hunter Haddix
Andrew Kenney County Clerk
Prosecuting Attorney Preston Padden
 Zach Tennant Circuit Clerk
Nicholas Mazelon Assessor
Isaac Liu State Senate
 Justice John
House of Delegates Nate Martin
Clay Stuart Arka Gupta
Derrick Lewis Daniel Caldwell
 Marcus County Commission
 Andrew Cobasky  Jacob Short
Federalist City Results Nationalist
Jacob Kennedy Mayor
Stephen Bodnar City Council Lorenzo Basil
 Harrison Peterie
Election Results Logo

2015 ALMBS Braxton General Election Results

Braxton General Election Results
Federalist County Results Nationalist
Sheriff John French
County Clerk Justin Loughrie
Michael Dantrassy Prosecuting Attorney
 Amonte Turner Circuit Clerk
 Stephen Groh Assessor
State Senate Taylor Lewis
Jonathan Cruise
Ben Daft House of Delegates Patrick McGee
Kyle Swann
Reese Gillispie
Ethan Meadows County Commission  Logan Carroll
 Zach Yeater
Federalist City Results Nationalist
 Jared Smoot Mayor
Zachary Porter City Council Michael Dehlin
Joe Lambert
Election Results Logo

2015 General State Election Results

GOVERNOR
(Vote For Not More Than )
“THAT CARLO KID” CARLO PERRI (FED) . . 219
“FRIED RICE” FRED RICE (NAT) . . . . 117

SECRETARY OF STATE
(Vote For Not More Than )
“THE FOREIGNER” ANDY ORELLANA (NAT). . 199
“THE FRO” MICHAEL MILLICAN (FED). . . 145

AUDITOR
(Vote For Not More Than )
“SOUP” JOSHUA CAMPBELL (FED) . . . . 192
“PHIL OF THE FUTURE” PHILLIP SCHWA (NAT) 153

TREASURER
(Vote For Not More Than )
“MR. RODGERS” SPENCER RODGERS (NAT). . 209
RILEY KEATON (FED) . . . . . . . 136

COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE
(Vote For Not More Than )
“BIG COUNTRY” TRAVIS RAWSON (NAT) . . 199
“OL’ DIRT” SAMUEL URBAN (FED). . . . 146

ATTORNEY GENERAL
(Vote For Not More Than )
“BALLIN” COLLIN HARVATH (NAT). . . . 176
“STAN THE MAN” ALEC STANLEY (FED) . . 170

Election Results Logo

2015 ALMBS Webster/Barbour General Election Results

Barbour/Webster (Webar) General Election Results
Federalist County Results Nationalist
Jacob Workman Sheriff
Landon Irwin County Clerk
Prosecuting Attorney Greyson Travelstead
Circuit Clerk  Jacob Buck
Assessor Hunter Lockhart
Nick Elekes State Senate Matthew Valentine
Lucas McGlothlin House of Delegates
Nate Eddy Michael Laxton
Micah Muncy
Tristan Bibbee
Jacob George County Commission Skyler Humphrey
Corey Johnston
Federalist City Results Nationalist
Mayor Thomas Cole
Jacob George City Council Corey Johnston
Riley Sturm
Election Results Logo

2014 ALMBS Statewide Results

Governor: DANTE LAMONT MCCARROLL JR

Secretary of State: ANDREW (THE MEAT MAN) BUTCHER

Auditor: STEVEN CHHABRA (FED)

Treasurer: JOHN “COUNTIN STACKS” KOLAR

Commissioner of Agriculture: TANNER CARR

Attorney General: MITCHELL WINKIE

Justice of the Supreme Court: PARAAG “BROWN JUSTICE” GUPTA, GENE BAILEY, RICHARD CASTO, JAMIE ROSE, MATT “THE VERDICT” MINARD

Lewis County General Election Results

Lewis County General Election Results

Read more

Braxton County General Election Results

Braxton County General Election Results

Read more

Kanawha County General Election Results

Kanawha County General Election Results

Read more

Gilmer/Calhoun County General Election Results

Gilmer/Calhoun County General Election Results

Read more

Barbour/Webster County General Election Results

Barbour/Webster County General Election Results

Read more